Mary’s Ministry Schedule

May 5, 2018 to July 29, 2018

Date

Lector 1

Lector 2

Extraordinary Minister

Extraordinary Minister

 

 

Possible Lector Substitutes:

Lynnette Dobbs 532-6713

Joellen Merry 694-5534

 

Possible Extraordinary Minister Substitutes:

Greg Fitzpatrick 532-9887

Lynnette Dobbs 532-6713

6:00 PM

 

 

 

 

May 5

Janet Barker

Kathy Dyer

Bonnie Reynolds

Bruce Reynolds

May 12

Cassie Ouellette

Sue Hardy

Bernadette Willette

Kathy Dyer

May 19

Sue Tortello

Bernadette Willette

Julie Codrey

Judy Fitzpatrick

May 26

Kathy Dyer

Janet Barker

Wes Tabb

Charlene Tabb

June 2

Sue Hardy

Cassie Ouellette

Jane Mitchell

Sue Tortello

June 9

Bernadette Willette

Sue Tortello

Bruce Reynolds

Bonnie Reynolds

June 16

Janet Barker

Kathy Dyer

Julie Codrey

Judy Fitzpatrick

June 23

Cassie Ouellette

Sue Hardy

Bernadette Willette

Kathy Dyer

June 30

Sue Tortello

Bernadette Willette

Charlene Tabb

Wes Tabb

July 7

Kathy Dyer

Janet Barker

Sue Tortello

Jane Mktchell

July 14

Sue Hardy

Cassie Ouellette

Kathy Dyer

Bernadette Willette

July 21

Bernadette Willette

Sue Tortello

Judy Fitzpatrick

Julie Codrey

July 28

Janet Barker

Kathy Dyer

Bonnie Reynolds

Bruce Reynolds

8:00 AM

 

 

 

 

May 6

Rebecca Griffin

Amile Derosiers

Art Sloat

Mim Sloat

Judy Porter

John McGillicuddy

Phil Hathaway

Isaac Brown

May 13

Melissa Berube

Art Sloat

Brenda Griffin

Jimmy Griffin

Nancy Williams

Nancy Fitzpatrick

Patty Fitzpatrick

Tom Fitzpatrick

May 20

Sonya Burleigh

Serenna Fitzpatrick

Melissa Berube

Art Sloat

Mim Sloat

Judy Porter

John McGillicuddy

Isaac Brown

May 27

Andrew Cizewski

Amile Derosiers

Brenda Griffin

Jimmy Griffin

Nancy Williams

Nancy Fitzpatrick

Patty Fitzpatrick

Tom Fitzpatrick

June 3

Anita Hubert

Rudy Levesque

Art Sloat

Mim Sloat

Judy Porter

John McGillicuddy

Phil Hathaway

Isaac Brown

June 10

Delores MacDonald

Fraser MacDonald

Brenda Griffin

Jimmy Griffin

Nancy Williams

Nancy Fitzpatrick

Melissa Berube

Phil Hathaway

June 17

Andrew Cizewski

Rebecca Griffin

Art Sloat

Mim Sloat

Judy Porter

John McGillicuddy

Phil Hathaway

Melissa Berube

June 24

Art Sloat

Melissa Berube

Brenda Griffin

Jimmy Griffin

Nancy Williams

Nancy Fitzpatrick

Isaac Brown

Judy Porter

July 1

Serenna Fitzpatrick

Sonya Burleigh

Art Sloat

Mim Sloat

Judy Porter

John McGillicuddy

Phil Hathaway

Isaac Brown

July 8

Amile Derosiers

Andrew Cizewski

Brenda Griffin

Jimmy Griffin

Nancy Williams

Nancy Fitzpatrick

Melissa Berube

Mim Sloat

July 15

Rudy Levesque

Anita Hubert

Art Sloat

Mim Sloat

Judy Porter

John McGillicuddy

Phil Hathaway

Isaac Brown

July 22

Fraser MacDonald

Delores MacDonald

Brenda Griffin

Jimmy Griffin

Nancy Williams

Nancy Fitzpatrick

Melissa Berube

Art Sloat

July 29

Rebecca Griffin

Sonya Burleigh

Art Sloat

Mim Sloat

Judy Porter

John McGillicuddy

Phil Hathaway

Isaac Brown